Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
weston cumming
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Stansbury
Stansbury High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 11-5
L. Diether
American Fork
Utah JV State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:34
W. Nielsen
---
Utah JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/08
W
MD 19-11
N. Baron
West
Utah JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/08
W
DEC 12-5
K. Wright
Grantsville
Utah JV State
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/18
L
DEC 9-7 SV
E. Parrish
Highland High School
2020 Tiger-Grizz JV Wrestling
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 5-0 1:37
Z. Douglas
Teton High School
2020 Tiger-Grizz JV Wrestling
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 2-4 2:26
Z. Hartner
Hillcrest High School
2020 Tiger-Grizz JV Wrestling
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 2-1 1:17
A. Christean
Sugar Salem High School
2020 Tiger-Grizz JV Wrestling
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:34
G. Blankenship
Mountain Home High School
2020 Tiger-Grizz JV Wrestling
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
01/17
L
F 12-4 4:17
T. Schell
Century High School
2020 Tiger-Grizz JV Wrestling
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
01/10
L
F 11-7 3:17
r. Memmott
---
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 3 - Consolation
126
01/10
L
F 8-3 2:30
W. Thaler
Westlake
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 2 - Champ
126
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:08
T. Hall
Wells
AK 47 JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
126A
12/14
W
F 4-1 1:57
D. Roberts
Stansbury
AK 47 JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
126A
12/14
L
F 7-10 3:51
J. Kinn
Taylorsville
AK 47 JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
126A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024