Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kobin Karper
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:50
J. Alvarado
Averett
NCAA DIII Regional Southeast
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
03/01
W
TF 16-0 4:16
E. Blackwell
Southern Virginia
NCAA DIII Regional Southeast
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
03/01
W
MD 13-4
G. Croce
Delaware Valley
NCAA DIII Regional Southeast
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
02/17
L
DEC 7-2
N. Hunt
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Lycoming @ Pennsylvania College of Technology
Round 1
149
01/27
L
DEC 6-4
M. Turi
King`s (PA)
King`s (PA) @ Lycoming
Round 1
149
11/18
W
MD 11-3
C. Shupert
Averett
Waynesburg Duals
Round 1
149
11/18
W
F 7-0 2:45
R. Stewart
Waynesburg
Waynesburg Duals
Round 1
149
11/18
W
DEF 7-0 0:43
A. Lavish
Shippensburg
Waynesburg Duals
Round 1
149
11/05
W
TF 17-0 2:04
M. Bonato
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
149A
11/05
W
TF 19-2 5:45
M. Rappold
Oneonta State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
149A
11/05
W
F 15-3 2:15
B. Cirincione
Oneonta State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
149A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 2-1
S. Kidler
King`s (PA)
Lycoming @ King`s (PA)
Round 1
149
01/13
L
DEC 6-5
C. Parrott
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
149
01/13
L
F 6-0 1:53
C. Sumner
Ohio Northern
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
149
01/13
W
DEC 10-6
J. Wemmilinger
Wesleyan
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
149
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:58
L. Goodrich
Penn College
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
149
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022