Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Storm
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Comet Wrestling Club
Comet Wrestling Club-A
Comets
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:43
B. Buddemeyer
Owensville Kids Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
110
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Foster
Blue Pride Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
110
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. Breaux
Hallsville Kids Club-AA
2024 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 5
110
03/02
L
F 12-3 2:51
I. Griffin
BullTrained Wrestling-A
2024 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 2
110
02/25
W
F 2-2 1:30
J. Dooley
Fulton
10th Annual Thunderbird Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
104-110
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:20
M. Brewer
Eierman
10th Annual Thunderbird Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
104-110
02/25
L
F 4-0 2:41
L. Adabi
Columbia
10th Annual Thunderbird Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
104-110
02/10
L
F 6-0 2:32
K. Ace
Rolla Wrestling Club
JC Wrestling Casey J. Luebbert Memorial
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 11-0 4:24
N. Grube
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
JC Wrestling Casey J. Luebbert Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
02/10
L
MD 10-2
L. Abadi
Columbia Wrestling Club
JC Wrestling Casey J. Luebbert Memorial
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 13-0 2:34
E. White
Rolla Wrestling Club
JC Wrestling Casey J. Luebbert Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
D. Votta
Waynesville Tiger Wrestling Cl
39th Annual Rolla Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
98-105
01/27
L
F 0-0 4:07
C. Johnson
Eldon Takedown Team
39th Annual Rolla Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
98-105
01/27
L
DEC 7-5
D. Weinbaum
Rolla Wrestling Club
39th Annual Rolla Youth Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
98-105
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:00
A. York
Terminator Wrestling Academy
39th Annual Rolla Youth Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
98-105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024