Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sean Phelan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
2017-2018
Team Name
Bolingbrook Junior Raiders WC
Frankfort Gladiator Wrestling
G2 Wrestling Club
Team Gotcha White
Victory Elite
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/06
L
Replay
F 5-2 3:14
V. DiVello
Skyline
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
105
10/01
L
F 7-0 2:35
J. Soney
The Compound
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
105
10/01
W
MD 8-0
E. Smith
Tampa Bay Tigers
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
wb b
105
10/01
W
Replay
MD 13-5
I. Waycaster
Wave WC
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
105
10/01
L
F 4-1 2:48
G. Brough
Eastwood
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
105
09/30
L
MD 10-0
E. Smith
Brighton
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
105
09/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:59
A. Garza
California
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ rd1
105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
F 7-1 3:45
M. Craft
French Toast Mafia
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
04/01
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Morrison
MPR Wrestling
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
04/01
W
DEC 2-0 SV
S. Sciullo
Gladiators
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
04/01
W
F 14-6 3:37
B. Perkins
84 athletes
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
04/01
L
DEC 6-0
C. Curry
Price Hill WC
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
03/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
M. Miranda
Team 312 WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Champ Quarters & Consolation 2nd Round
103
03/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:48
G. Hernandez
Fenton Jr. Bison WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Consolation First Round
103
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
M. Swartz
Storm Youth WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Championship 1st Round
103
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Brown
Beat the Streets Chicago-Bellwood
2023 IKWF State Championships
Championship Preliminary
103
01/15
W
F 12-2 1:16
A. Carleton
Pleasant Valley Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
105
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:45
C. Robinson
Harvey Twisters
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
105
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
K. Smith
Blue Line Training Academy
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
105
01/15
W
TF 18-2 3:49
E. Hoopes
L-M Junior Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
105
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:36
C. Shaffer
Moyer Elite
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
105
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:49
D. Griffin
Team 1006 Wrestling
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
90
12/22
L
TF 15-0 3:09
T. Edwards
Team 1006 Wrestling
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
90
12/15
W
DEC 6-1
C. Heeney
Elevate Wrestling Academy
Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic
Final Round
91-97
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Zvonar
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic
Round 2
91-97
12/15
W
DEC 6-5
N. Rhein
---
Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic
Round 1
91-97
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 4-0 2:37
D. McBride
---
Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic
Round 3
J 69-73
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. Stanley
Region Wrestling Academy
Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic
Round 2
J 69-73
12/10
W
F 7-0 1:51
L. Jones
Tinley Park Bulldogs
Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic
Round 1
J 69-73
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021