Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Bracey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 6-0 3:13
T. Gibbons
Roswell
Milton Tri-Match
Round 1
132
01/19
W
F 5-0 3:39
H. Johnston
River Ridge
River Ridge & Milton Tri-Meet
Round 1
132
01/17
W
F 5-0 1:03
J. Piper
Blessed Trinity Catholic
River Ridge & Milton Tri-Meet
Round 1
132
01/16
W
MD 10-0
D. Share
Lambert
Region 6 7A Dual Championships
Round 1
132
01/13
L
DEC 9-7
N. Pixley
Denmark
Region 6 7A Dual Championships
Round 1
132
01/11
W
F 14-0 2:47
M. Chan
Chattahoochee HS
Milton @ Chattahoochee HS
Round 1
138
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. Gjergji
Alpharetta
Tri North Springs & Milton
Round 1
138
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:03
E. Gjergji
Alpharetta
Tri North Springs & Milton
Round 1
138
01/02
W
F 2-0 1:52
D. Share
Lambert
War Eagle Duals
Round 1
138
01/02
W
F 2-0 1:37
C. Murdock
Cambridge
War Eagle Duals
Round 1
138
12/26
W
F 0-0
T. Hayden
South Forsyth H.S.
War Eagle Duals
Round 1
138
12/18
L
MD 14-4
E. Hadelman
St Francis School
Max McMahon Duals
Round 1
138
12/18
W
F 6-0 4:00
E. Holland
River Ridge
Max McMahon Duals
Round 1
138
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Chase
Dade County
Max McMahon Duals
Round 1
138
12/18
W
MD 10-2
C. Bautista
---
Max McMahon Duals
Round 1
138
11/12
W
DEC 9-6
J. Baldwin
Etowah
Bobcat Duals
Round 1
138
11/12
W
DEC 7-1
J. Bautista
Gilmer County
Bobcat Duals
Round 1
138
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:10
J. Merkel
North Cobb Christian
Bobcat Duals
Round 1
138
11/12
W
F 10-6 3:23
L. Thompson
Fannin County HS
Bobcat Duals
Round 1
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023