Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daine Bayer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LCW3
LIBERTY CENTER
LICE
Liberty Center
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 14-3 4:51
C. Wilson
South Central
2024 Rossford Division III District
Quarters & Consi 1
138
03/01
L
DEC 6-0
A. Salazar
Gibsonburg
2024 Rossford Division III District
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/24
L
F 5-3 3:57
C. Warner
Delta
2024 Archbold Sectional
3rd Place
138
02/24
W
TF 17-1 3:23
O. Puente
Edgerton
2024 Archbold Sectional
Consi Semis
138
02/24
L
F 3-2 1:07
J. Stubleski
Evergreen
2024 Archbold Sectional
Semis
138
02/24
W
DEC 4-3
E. Farbrother
Archbold
2024 Archbold Sectional
16 man Quarters; 16 man Consi Rd 1
138
02/17
L
DEC 9-6
E. Farbrother
Archbold
NWOAL Tournament
Cons Semis
138
02/17
W
F 6-1 2:47
J. Bostelman
Patrick Henry
NWOAL Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:08
D. Bush
Bryan
NWOAL Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/13
W
MD 17-7
E. Farbrother
ARCHBOLD
ARCHBOLD @ LIBERTY CENTER
Round 1
138
01/06
L
F 2-1 1:51
D. Bush
BRYAN
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #5
138
01/06
W
TF 15-0 2:50
L. Ozimek
Perrysburg Black
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #4
138
01/05
L
TF 19-4 5:33
B. Bauman
PERRYSBURG
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
138
12/15
L
F 7-7 4:43
M. Gessner
Clyde
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 10
138
12/15
L
F 8-2 1:16
M. Ducat
Defiance
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
138
12/15
W
DEC 8-7
C. Korak
Napoleon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
138
12/15
W
DEC 14-9
O. Loop
Hudson
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
138
12/15
W
DEC 10-9
M. Meisner
New Albany
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 2:31
B. Bauman
Perrysburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
138
12/15
L
DEC 9-4
A. Turner
Vandalia Butler
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 4-1 0:59
R. Berro
Sylvania Southview
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:37
G. Stacy
Mechanicsburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
138
12/15
W
F 6-1 1:21
T. Wyse
Archbold
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:33
K. Mendez
BTH2
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 16 & 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
03/18
L
F 5-5 4:03
E. Preseren
MEN1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 1 (64 Man)
120
02/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
K. SW1
---
2023 OAC Divisional State
placement
120
02/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Nagel
DELT
2023 OAC Divisional State
Cons Semi
120
02/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
B. DeMarco
---
2023 OAC Divisional State
Semis and WB
120
02/12
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
T. Sobota
TINO
2023 OAC Divisional State
Quarters and WB
120
02/12
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
R. Angel
GRLO
2023 OAC Divisional State
Round 2
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021