Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Axel Rodriguez
Results
Videos
6:00
130 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Axel Rodriguez, Illinois vs Dominic Butera, Pennsylvania Blue
Jun 13, 2024
3:54
130 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Cayden Neisen, Minnesota Blue vs Axel Rodriguez, Illinois
Jun 12, 2024
1:18
130 lbs 2nd Place Match (8 Team) - Ericson EJ Coney, Florida vs Axel Rodriguez, Illinois
Jun 12, 2024
2:06
130 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Axel Rodriguez, Illinois vs Andrew Kimball, Maryland
Jun 12, 2024
1:06
130 lbs 2nd Wrestleback (8 Team) - Raiden Cook, Washington vs Axel Rodriguez, Illinois
Jun 12, 2024
5:24
130 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Axel Rodriguez, Illinois vs Dominic Butera, Pennsylvania Blue
Jun 12, 2024
1:36
130 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Axel Rodriguez, Illinois vs Andrew Kimball, Maryland
Jun 12, 2024
4:24
130 lbs 1st Place Match - Axel Rodriguez, IL vs Joseph Paun, IN
May 19, 2024
1:36
130 lbs Semifinal - Gavin Brown, IN vs Axel Rodriguez, IL
May 19, 2024
4:48
130 lbs Quarterfinal - Graeson Harris, PA vs Axel Rodriguez, IL
May 19, 2024
1:18
130 lbs 1st Place Match - Axel Rodriguez, IL vs Thomas Gorski, OH
May 18, 2024
1:30
130 lbs Semifinal - Axel Rodriguez, IL vs Jezra Graber, IN
May 18, 2024
15:30
130 lbs Quarterfinal - Gavin Brown, IN vs Axel Rodriguez, IL
May 18, 2024
4:18
130 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Justin Elwell, OH vs Axel Rodriguez, IL
May 18, 2024
6:06
125 lbs 1st Place Match - Tatumn Jones, Falcon Wrestling Club vs Axel Rodriguez, Beat The Streets Chicago Midway
Jul 7, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024