Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Musmanno
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Triumph Trained
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
W
VFA 3:43 9-2
A. Miller
Old Bridge Wrestling Club
USAWNJ Freestyle Team Trials
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
04/02
W
VFA 5:01 6-8
A. Miller
Old Bridge Wrestling Club
USAWNJ Freestyle Team Trials
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
04/02
L
VSU1 15-4 5:25
A. Miller
Old Bridge Wrestling Club
USAWNJ Freestyle Team Trials
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:53
M. Efelis
Pennsville Memorial
Quad: WWPN w/ Franklin, Pennsville, & WWPS
Round 1
138
02/11
W
F 0-0 3:24
B. Lam
Franklin
Quad: WWPN w/ Franklin, Pennsville, & WWPS
Round 1
138
01/26
L
F 12-1 3:26
B. Mele
Princeton
West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ Princeton
Round 1
138
01/19
W
F 0-0 3:25
D. Jr.
Hightstown
Hightstown @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Round 1
138
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:51
C. Posluszny
Middlesex/Dunellen
Middlesex/Dunellen @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Round 1
138
01/14
L
DEC 9-7 SV
G. Bottoni
Robbinsville
Robbinsville @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Round 1
138
01/12
W
F 0-0 5:59
D. Saulle
Burlington Township
Burlington Township @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Round 1
144
01/10
W
F 0-0 3:36
J. Riddick
Pemberton Township
Pemberton Township @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Round 1
138
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:50
A. Emara
Ewing
Ewing @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024