Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
colin phillips
Results
Youth Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Pembroke
Pembroke Youth Wrestling
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Quinn
Champions Building Champions
2019 South Coast Invite [MA]
RR Rnd 3
62.3 lbs
02/20
W
F 4-0 0:39
T. Tully
Chaos
2019 South Coast Invite [MA]
RR Rnd 3
56.2 lbs
02/20
L
DEC 13-7
M. Nantel
---
2019 South Coast Invite [MA]
RR Rnd 2
62.3 lbs
02/20
L
DEC 6-3
C. Hume
Hanover
2019 South Coast Invite [MA]
RR Rnd 2
56.2 lbs
02/20
W
DEC 4-1
D. Otero
Brockton YOUTH
2019 South Coast Invite [MA]
RR Rnd 1
56.2 lbs
02/20
L
F 8-1 2:00
D. Baez
Brockton YOUTH
2019 South Coast Invite [MA]
RR Rnd 1
62.3 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 13-11
K. Lindsay
Haverhill Youth Wrestling
2018 Hanover Youth Invitational K-8
RR Rnd 3
51.5 lbs
01/21
W
F 2:15
R. Garvey
Hanover
2018 Hanover Youth Invitational K-8
RR Rnd 2
51.5 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 9-5
C. McLaughlin
Hingham Youth Wrestling
2018 Hanover Youth Invitational K-8
RR Rnd 1
51.5 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
TF 15-0 1:15
T. Davis
Hanover
Pembroke Invite - South Coast Youth Championship
RR Rnd 3
47.6 lbs
02/22
W
TF 17-0 2:59
D. Canniff
CBC
Pembroke Invite - South Coast Youth Championship
RR Rnd 2
47.6 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 4-0
C. Martin
No Team
Pembroke Invite - South Coast Youth Championship
RR Rnd 1
47.6 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024