May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Litchford
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 4-0 1:44
D. Medncillo
Lavergne
Red Hawk Rampage 2023
Placement (32 Man)
152
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
J. McKinney
Summit
Red Hawk Rampage 2023
Semis & WB (32 Man)
152
01/07
L
TF 20-4 4:26
S. Lindsay
Warren Co.
Red Hawk Rampage 2023
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
152
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Barrett
Cookeville
Red Hawk Rampage 2023
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
152
01/03
W
MD 13-5
C. Casey
Cascade
Cascade, Tullahoma, Forrest
Champ. Round 1
152
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:37
S. McCoy
Forrest
Cascade, Tullahoma, Forrest
Champ. Round 1
152
11/12
W
DEC 3-2
M. Ivanov
Walker Valley
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
160-166
11/12
L
DEC 4-0
J. Revell
Blackman
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
160-166
11/12
W
DEC 5-4
J. Wedig
St. Andrew`s-Sewanee
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
160-166
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:45
C. Forrester
Maryville
2022 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
MD 9-0
P. Clark
---
2022 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 4 (16 Man)
138
01/22
W
F 2-2 0:59
J. DAUGHERTY
Bradley Central
2022 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:46
C. Hood
---
2022 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/15
L
DEC 9-5
J. Turner
Chattanooga Christian School
Franklin Admiral Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
01/15
W
F 9-0 4:12
C. Ospina
Cheatham Co. Central
Franklin Admiral Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
01/15
L
F 15-3 3:18
s. shires
Rossview
Franklin Admiral Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
12/10
W
F 7-2 1:33
M. Maxim
Collierville
Lester/Welsh Duals @ Tullahoma
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Darefsky
---
Lester/Welsh Duals @ Tullahoma
Round 4 (8 Team)
152
12/10
W
F 5-0 1:00
B. Galli
Bearden
Lester/Welsh Duals @ Tullahoma
Round 5 (8 Team)
152
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:39
D. Cantrell
---
Lester/Welsh Duals @ Tullahoma
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
11/13
W
F 7-0 1:38
C. Hammonds
Stewarts Creek
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
149-155
11/13
W
MD 8-0
C. Paisley
Franklin
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
149-155
11/13
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Paige
Rockvale
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
149-155
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Meagher
Cleveland
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-139 C
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Hensley
Brentwood
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-139 C
11/23
L
F 5-0 0:47
A. Marlatt
Blackman
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
138-139 C
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020