Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Masen McCracken
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
DEC 7-2
M. Wallace
Manhattan
2014 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Con Quarters (16 Man)
6A - 120
03/01
W
F 7-0 2:47
K. Franklin
Wichita-South
2014 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Cons RD 2
6A - 120
02/28
L
DEC 15-12
S. Elliott
OP-BV Northwest
2014 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Round 2 (16 Man)
6A - 120
02/28
W
F 2-0 1:10
H. Skeens
---
2014 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
6A - 120
02/23
L
DEC 7-5
J. Graves
Dodge City
KSHSAA 6A - Wichita Northwest Regional
Championship Matches (8 Man)
120
02/22
W
F 10-2 5:49
M. Perez
Garden City
KSHSAA 6A - Wichita Northwest Regional
Semis (8 Man)
120
02/22
W
F 5-2 3:29
.. SCRATCH
---
KSHSAA 6A - Wichita Northwest Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/21
L
F 1-2 4:52
S. Roy
---
Bishop Carroll Invitational - Wichita KS
Consolation Finals
120
12/21
W
F 8-2 4:44
K. Franklin
Wichita South
Bishop Carroll Invitational - Wichita KS
Consolation Semifinals
120
12/21
L
F 11-0 5:25
A. Scantlin
Mulvane
Bishop Carroll Invitational - Wichita KS
Semifinals
120
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Stevens
---
Bishop Carroll Invitational - Wichita KS
Quarters
120
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
DEC 6-0
T. Burger
Gardner-Edgerton
2013 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Medal Round
6A - 113
02/23
W
DEF 0-0
J. Stone
---
2013 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
6A - 113
02/23
W
DEC 4-0
E. Sanchez
Garden City
2013 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
3rd WB (16 Man)
6A - 113
02/23
W
MD 14-6
J. Zack
Overland Park-Blue Valley North
2013 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Round 3
6A - 113
02/23
L
F 18-4 4:51
S. Deshazer
---
2013 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Round 2
6A - 113
02/22
W
DEC 7-3
L. Mueller
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
2013 KSHSAA 6A/5A Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
6A - 113
02/17
W
DEC 4-1
E. Sanchez
Garden City
KSHSAA 6A - Hutchinson Regional
3rd Place (8 man)
113
02/16
W
MD 10-0
S. Vasquez
Hutchinson
KSHSAA 6A - Hutchinson Regional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
02/16
L
F 5-4 2:55
C. Mcdonald
---
KSHSAA 6A - Hutchinson Regional
Semis (8 Man)
113
02/16
W
F 5-0 5:19
S. Wesley
Wichita-Northwest
KSHSAA 6A - Hutchinson Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
01/04
L
F 8-1 4:41
D. McFarland
---
Campus @ Salina Central
Round 1
113
12/15
L
F 0-0
J. McRoberts
Dodge City
Bishop Carroll Invitational
Champ. Round 1
113
12/14
W
DEC 7-0
T. Irwin
Salina South
Salina South @ Campus
Round 1
113
12/02
W
MD 10-2
T. Irwin
Salina South
Salina South @ Campus
Round 1
113
11/30
L
F 12-3 1:17
D. Keplar
Andover Central High School
Andover Central High School @ Campus
Round 1
113
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
DEC 7-3
S. Aylor
---
District 2 Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
03/17
W
DEC 11-8
W. White
Team of Hard Knox
District 2 Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
03/17
L
DEC 8-2
C. Mcdonald
---
District 2 Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
03/17
W
F 0-0
K. Lindsey
---
District 2 Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
FOR 0-0
B. Kissinger
---
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 3
95
03/12
L
F 0-0
L. Wood
Maize
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 2
95
03/12
L
F 0-0 3:51
S. Roy
---
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 4
95
03/12
W
F 0-0
B. Blake
Goddard
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 1
95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024