Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Robeson
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 4-0
C. Johnson
Platte County
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 4
Cons. Semis
175
02/17
W
MD 8-0
D. Randall
Grandview
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 4
Semifinals
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Gutierrez
Winnetonka
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
02/17
L
MD 11-2
C. Davis
Capital City
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 4
Quarterfinals
175
02/16
W
MD 18-5
K. Williams
Raytown
MSHSAA Boys Class 3 District 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/03
L
MD 18-6
Q. Attebury
Belton
2024 Panther Classic
Placement Matches (10 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 7-2 4:34
M. Weatherspoon
Blue Springs
2024 Panther Classic
Round 4 (10 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 6-1 1:07
M. Clark
Oak Grove JV
2024 Panther Classic
Round 3 (10 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 3-2 4:33
J. Worthington
Grain Valley
2024 Panther Classic
Round 2 (10 Man)
175
02/03
L
DEC 9-2
C. Kirkham
Mid-Buchanan
2024 Panther Classic
Round 1 (10 Man)
175
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:54
D. Randall
Grandview
Smithville @ Grandview
Round 1
175
01/20
W
F 8-0 3:04
M. Weatherspoon
Blue Springs
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 7 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
MD 17-6
Q. Attebury
Belton
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 6 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
C. Kirkham
Mid-Buchanan
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 4 (16 Man)
175
01/19
W
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Fann
Helias
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 2 (16 Man)
175
01/19
L
DEC 3-1
C. Johnson
Platte County
52nd Platte County Inv
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/18
W
F 4-1 5:44
S. Hall
Winnetonka
Winnetonka @ Smithville
Round 1
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:44
B. Fann
Helias Catholic
2024 Branson Invitational
1st and 3rd
175
01/13
W
MD 11-3
L. Edwards
Ozark
2024 Branson Invitational
Round 5
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:58
T. Stewart
Carl Junction
2024 Branson Invitational
Round 4
175
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:54
M. Santos
Bolivar2
2024 Branson Invitational
Round 3
175
01/13
W
DEC 2-0
D. Phillips
Kickapoo
2024 Branson Invitational
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 5-0 2:30
M. Jeske
Wisconsin Rapids
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 11.5
175
01/06
W
DEC 7-6
T. Zdon
Fox Lake Grant
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 11 (Consol Rd 4)
175
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:31
M. Bernardi
Barrington
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 9 (Consol Rd 3)
175
01/06
L
MD 9-1
I. Clauson
Joliet Catholic
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 4 (Consol Rd 1)
175
01/06
L
DEC 5-1
W. Gibson
Southeast Polk
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 1 (Champ Seed Rd)
175
01/04
W
F 12-1 4:20
B. Baker
Excelsior Springs
Excelsior Springs @ Smithville
Round 1
175
12/15
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Hart
Overland Park-St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2023 KC Stampede
Round 3
175
12/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
S. Davidson
El Reno
2023 KC Stampede
Round 1
175
12/15
W
F 4-0 3:47
A. Banialmarjeh
Ruskin
Ruskin / Raytown South Tri
Round 1
175
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:39
M. Parham
Raytown South
Ruskin / Raytown South Tri
Round 1
175
12/13
W
F 0-0
A. Banialmarjeh
Ruskin
Ruskin / Raytown South Tri
Round 1
175
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Kerian
Crestwood, Cresco
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
J. Wright
Dubuque Senior
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Bush
Interstate 35
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
175
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
A. Kitner
Independence
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
175
12/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
M. Magayna
Waterloo East
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man)
175
12/01
L
Replay
MD 13-5
G. Fudge
Christian Brothers College
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
E. McKinley
Warrensburg
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 7 (16 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 6-4 5:28
T. Baker
William Chrisman
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 5 (16 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:29
K. Barron
Olathe North
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 7-0 2:49
C. Nelson
Van Horn
51st Platte County Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
190
01/19
W
F 4-3 3:54
A. Gutierrez
Winnetonka
Smithville @ Winnetonka
Round 1
190
01/14
W
F 5-0 3:29
A. Krahn
Smithville2
2023 Branson Invitational
ROUND 6
190
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Boicourt
Helias2
2023 Branson Invitational
ROUND 5
190
01/14
L
F 13-1 5:56
B. Goodman
Bolivar
2023 Branson Invitational
ROUND 3
190
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:59
G. Fallaw
Moberly
2023 Branson Invitational
ROUND 2
190
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:37
S. Coffman
Rolla
2023 Branson Invitational
ROUND 1
190
01/12
W
F 6-0 2:23
I. Williams
Grandview
Grandview @ Smithville
Round 1
190
01/11
L
DEC 2-1
C. Johnson
Platte County
Smithville @ Platte County
Round 1
175
01/07
L
DEC 2-1
C. Creed
Lockport
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 7 (Consol Rd 2)
195
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Oduwaiye
Simley
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 4 (Consol Rd 1)
195
01/07
L
MD 13-2
D. Polczynski
Arrowhead Union
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 1 (Champ Seed Rd)
195
01/05
W
F 5-0 2:59
B. Baker
Excelsior Springs
Smithville @ Excelsior Springs
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020