Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mathew Luebkert
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
CARROLLTON CLASHERS
Carrollton Clashers
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 0-0 1:57
O. Miller
All American Grappling Academy
NEMWA 2nd Meridian Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
02/07
L
TF 20-0
J. Beaver
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA 2nd Meridian Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:58
D. Walstead
VASSAR SCRAPPERS
NEMWA Freeland Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
58
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:43
B. Tuck
Grayling Youth Wrestling Club
NEMWA Freeland Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
01/24
W
F 0-0 2:46
T. Miller
---
NEMWA Freeland Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
01/10
L
F 0-0 1:09
B. Tuck
Grayling Youth Wrestling Club
NEMWA Ogemaw Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
01/10
L
F 0-0 3:53
N. Daniels
Midland Thunder
NEMWA Ogemaw Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024