Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Musick
Results
High School Results
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 8-1 2:57
L. Shobe
---
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
02/10
W
MD 13-1
M. Feagans
Petersburg (PORTA)[Coop]
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
02/10
L
MD 16-2
M. Lonard
Peotone
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Stanford (Olympia)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
02/03
W
F 0-0 3:53
F. Gomez
Beardstown
IHSA 1A Regional @ Camp Point (Central)
Placement Matches
170
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:55
M. Feagans
Petersburg (PORTA)[Coop]
IHSA 1A Regional @ Camp Point (Central)
Semis and WB3
170
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:05
T. Anderson
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Camp Point (Central)
Quarters and WB1
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 4:21
G. Cadell
Waterloo
Quincy Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
195
01/13
W
DEC 6-5
Z. Large
Jacksonville
Quincy Invitational
Semis & WB (16 Man)
195
01/13
L
TF 18-3
I. Sy
Mehlville
Quincy Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
195
01/13
L
F 0-0 4:31
B. Mulvaney
---
Quincy Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
12/27
W
DEC 12-7
B. Lychowski
Lawrenceville
ABE`s Rumble
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
220
12/27
W
F 12-1 3:37
D. Davis
Robinson
ABE`s Rumble
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
12/27
W
F 7-0 3:05
D. Lewis
Auburn
ABE`s Rumble
Round 1 (6 Team)
220
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:43
E. Faulk
El Paso-Gridley
ABE`s Rumble
Round 2 (6 Team)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024