Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Webb
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Amarillo
Northeast
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:51
B. Stephens
Burleson Centennial
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
152
01/22
L
DEC 9-6
J. Delgado
---
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
152
01/22
L
F 10-0 3:22
A. Suarez
---
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
152
01/15
W
DEC 5-0
C. Lock
Pilot Point
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
3rd
152
01/15
W
F 3-2 4:36
S. Shafiei
Prosper Rock Hill
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Conso
152
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Bonar
McKinney North
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Semis
152
01/15
L
F 4-7 5:00
B. Easton
Prosper Rock Hill
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Quarters
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 5-1 2:32
I. King
Centennial
2020 JV State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138B
02/01
W
DEC 11-4
J. Antonio
Nolensville
2020 JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138B
02/01
L
F 5-4 3:11
M. Buchanon
Hunters Lane
2020 JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
138B
01/26
L
F 10-3 3:33
t. shaw
Cheatham Co. Central
MTWOA Grand Championships 2020
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
F138
01/25
L
F 6-2 2:31
J. Ward
---
MTWOA Grand Championships 2020
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
F138
01/25
W
TF 20-4 4:00
D. Elliot
---
MTWOA Grand Championships 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
F138
01/25
W
MD 9-1
A. Kerney
Wilson Central
MTWOA Grand Championships 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
F138
01/23
L
F 9-6
N. Albaladejo
Northwest
Northeast @ Northwest
Round 1
138
12/09
W
F 0-0
J. Talyor
Mt. Juliet
Northeast @ Mt. Juliet
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024