Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Trainer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Cain
---
Clark County Clash HS (2021)
finals
160
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:29
D. Smith
Northwestern
Clark County Clash HS (2021)
Round 4
160
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:27
A. Howard
Greenon
Clark County Clash HS (2021)
Round 3
160
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:27
A. Lamb-Daniel
Shawnee
Clark County Clash HS (2021)
Round 2
160
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:35
G. Dowell
Springfield
Clark County Clash HS (2021)
Round 1
160
01/01
W
F 0-0 1:12
E. Rasp
Jackson (Jackson)
Southern Hills Community Bank Invitational
Round 1
170
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
DEF 0-0
J. Woodard
---
Southern Hills Community Bank Invitational
3rd Place Match
138
12/29
L
F 2-2 4:26
J. Woodard
---
Southern Hills Community Bank Invitational
Champ. Round 1
138
12/29
L
FOR 0-0
M. Murrer
Covington Catholic
McClain
Champ. Round 1
138
12/18
L
F 0-0 5:06
J. Grandstaff
Conner
Xenia Invitational
1st Place Match
138
09/09
L
F 2-1 1:36
J. Reynolds
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 3
141
09/09
L
F 2-0 1:38
G. Phillips
Centerville Bulldog WC
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2
141
09/09
W
DEC 4-2
C. Wilkerson
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1 64 Champ
141
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 7-4
B. Stroud
---
Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship
Round 5 Placement
132
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:57
M. Knox
Northeastern
Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship
Round 3
132
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Hollar
Triad
Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship
Round 2
132
01/20
L
DEC 12-5
B. Stamps
Kenton Ridge
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Finals
132
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
E. Waters
Batavia
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 5
132
01/20
W
MD 13-3
R. Hochwalt
Oakwood
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 4
132
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:20
C. Eby
---
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 3
132
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:52
C. Jacobs
Milton Union
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 2
132
01/06
L
F 0-0
C. Wells
Tecumseh
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Finals
132
01/06
W
MD 12-4
J. Sulfridge
Southeastern
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 4
132
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
K. Cook
---
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 3
132
01/06
W
F 0-0
B. Stone
Tecumseh
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 2
132
01/06
W
F 0-0
D. Current
Northwestern
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 1
132
12/31
W
DEC 7-0
B. QUEEN
---
McClain Tiger Invitational
5th Place Match
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024