Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Guy McDermott
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:12
R. Torres
East Helena
MHSA Eastern A Divisional
Quarterfinals & Consolation
120
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Herr
Laurel
MHSA Eastern A Divisional
Round 1
120
01/04
W
FOR 0-0
R. DeGuzman
Belgrade HS
Tom LeProwse Junior Varsity 2020
Finals (8 Man)
120
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:25
W. Zander
Missoula Hellgate
Tom LeProwse Junior Varsity 2020
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/04
L
TF 20-5 1:26
C. Kirkland
Three Forks
Tom LeProwse Junior Varsity 2020
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. McCollum
Bozeman
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120B
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:22
D. McLoughlin
Choteau
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024