Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jack bene
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Stuart Cramer
Stuart Cramer HS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 0-0
T. Norwood
North Gaston
NCHSAA State Duals 1st/2nd Round @ West Rowan
Round 1
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:02
D. Khoumbolay-smar
Berry Academy
2023 Clash of the JV Titans
Round 5
144-153
01/14
W
F 6-0 1:30
S. Farahmand
Myers Park
2023 Clash of the JV Titans
Round 3
144-153
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:39
C. Jenkins
Myers Park
2023 Clash of the JV Titans
Round 2
144-153
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
DEC 4-0
J. Ugues
Sun Valley
2021 Holy Angels JV Invitational
3rd
137-139
12/30
W
MD 10-2
C. Cloninger
North Gaston
2021 Holy Angels JV Invitational
Cons SF
137-139
12/30
W
MD 9-0
l. neal
---
2021 Holy Angels JV Invitational
Cons QF
137-139
12/29
L
DEC 5-2
A. Millikan
Uwharrie Charter
2021 Holy Angels JV Invitational
Quarterfinals
137-139
11/24
L
DEC 3-0
K. Wehunt
West Lincoln
2021 Gaston/Lincoln Co. Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
11/24
W
F 6-3 4:05
E. Stanley
North Lincoln
2021 Gaston/Lincoln Co. Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
11/24
W
F 10-2 4:28
C. Cloninger
North Gaston
2021 Gaston/Lincoln Co. Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
11/24
L
DEC 8-7
K. Wehunt
West Lincoln
2021 Gaston/Lincoln Co. Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024