May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Varholdt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
L
F 4-1 0:33
d. Roman
---
Arvada West @ Monarch
Round 1
113
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:11
F. Myers
---
Arvada West @ Ralston Valley
Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 11-4 2:27
E. Chacon
---
2019 Columbine Invitational
Cons Quarterfinals and 8 Man Semi
113
12/14
L
MD 17-4
J. Nelson
CHATFIELD
2019 Columbine Invitational
Round 1
113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 3-2
c. rees
Buena Vista
Chatfield JV Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Madril
Alamosa
Chatfield JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
98
01/05
W
DEC 8-3
G. Farrell
Air Academy
Southern Colorado JV Metro
3rd Place
98 lbs
01/05
L
F 15-3 4:32
G. Apodaca
Widefield
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Semi-Finals
98 lbs
01/05
W
F 3-3 3:40
S. Porter
Colorado Springs Christian School
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Quarters & Cons Rd 3
98 lbs
12/01
L
MD 12-4
G. Logan
pomona
Skyview Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/01
W
F 7-2 1:43
L. Colson
---
Skyview Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:25
S. Porter
Colorado Springs Christian
Skyview Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
11/30
L
F 6-3 1:22
J. Alexander
Valor Christian
Arvada West @ Valor Christian
Round 1
106
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020