Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Ashmore
Results
International Results
Season
2010
2008
2006
Team Name
Gator Wrestling Club
Sunkist Kids
Texas
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
L
DEC 5-0
B. Abdurakhmonov
---
2010 Sunkist Kids International Open
Quarters
74 KG / 163 lbs
10/24
W
DEC 0-6
C. Munsell
NA
2010 Sunkist Kids International Open
R5 - WB
74 KG / 163 lbs
10/24
L
DEC 1-0
M. Mitchell
San Francisco Olympic Club
2010 Sunkist Kids International Open
Round 2 Championship
74 KG / 163 lbs
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
DEC 1-3
C. Manson
Hicks Scrappin
FILA Junior Freestyle
R8 - Quarters & WB
66 KG / 145.5 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 6-0
M. Beaudry
Cliff Keen
FILA Junior Freestyle
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
66 KG / 145.5 lbs
04/25
L
DEC 2-0
M. Mason
Blair
FILA Junior Freestyle
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
66 KG / 145.5 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 1-0
E. Nacita
RoadRunner WC
FILA Junior Freestyle
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
66 KG / 145.5 lbs
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
W
F 0-0 0:25
E. Jones
Washington
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/30
L
DEC 1-0
Z. Kemmerer
Pennsylvania
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/30
L
DEC 3-1
D. Bailey
Oklahoma
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/30
W
DEC 3-1
J. Earp
North Carolina
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/30
W
DEC 9-3
D. St.John
Iowa
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/30
W
DEC 6-1
T. Graszl
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/30
W
F 7-0 0:05
J. Schalles
Florida
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/29
W
F 0-0 0:40
M. Smith
Michigan
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/29
W
TF 6-0
E. Justice
Illinois
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/29
W
TF 6-0
N. Lopez
Illinois
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
63 kg / 138.75 lbs.
04/14
W
DEC 5-0
J. Deitchler
Minnesota
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/14
W
F 5-0 0:25
L. Satern
Iowa
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/14
L
DEC 1-0
E. Starks
Washington
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/14
W
FOR 0-0
J. Aube
Minnesota
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/14
W
DEC 6-1
J. Price
Nevada
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/13
W
TF 6-0
J. Waples
Colorado
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/13
W
TF 7-0
C. Schultz
Minnesota
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
04/13
W
DEC 1-0
D. Joiner
Missouri
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
140
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021