May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Daniels
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
Simley
Simley Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
Replay
F 8-1 2:11
L. Lodgaard
Eden Prairie Wrestling
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 6
67
03/18
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
G. Voges
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 5
67
03/18
W
Replay
F 12-4 2:56
C. Rietmann
Owatonna
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 4
67
03/18
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:07
L. Parish
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State
Round 2
67
03/12
L
F 2-2 0:52
C. Rietmann
Owatonna Wrestling Association
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Cannon Falls
Round 6
67
03/12
W
DEC 13-12
M. Sloan
White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Cannon Falls
Round 5
67
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Powell
Wayzata Youth Wrestling
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Cannon Falls
Round 4
67
03/12
W
F 5-0 0:43
M. Erlanson
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Cannon Falls
Round 2
67
03/11
L
F 4-0 0:34
G. Voges
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 7
67
03/11
L
F 4-3 1:48
C. Pedersen
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 6
67
03/11
W
DEC 13-12
T. Berger
Centennial
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 3
67
03/11
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Cihlar
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 2
67
02/26
L
MD 16-7
M. Sloan
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine
Round 3
67
02/26
L
TF 16-1 3:19
C. Novak
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine
Round 2
67
01/28
L
F 9-4 3:26
P. Kuhlman
Farmington
Chisago Lakes MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
63-65
01/28
L
DEC 11-4
S. Jasperson
Pine Island
Chisago Lakes MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
63-65
01/28
L
F 9-0 2:36
A. Kruse
Centennial
Chisago Lakes MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
63-65
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020