Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brantlee Prom
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Ozaukee
Ozaukee Warriors
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
TF 15-0 2:58
B. Stein
Pewaukee Youth Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 4 (5 Man)
76-81
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:46
L. Petersen
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4
76-80
03/02
W
F 0-2 0:27
V. Kittilson
Neenah Rockets
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
round 3
76-80
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:31
N. Sippel
Kiel
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2
76-80
02/04
L
DEC 4-0
G. Mentink
Oostburg
Be A Warrior Ozaukee Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
79-89
02/04
L
DEC 4-0
S. Muckerheide
Manitowoc Ships
Be A Warrior Ozaukee Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
79-89
02/04
W
DEC 3-1
G. Sossaman
Waterford Youth wrestling club
Be A Warrior Ozaukee Youth Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
79-89
02/04
L
DEC 1-0
G. Grabot
Wisconsin
Be A Warrior Ozaukee Youth Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
79-89
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
F. Keller
Random Lake
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 5 (5 Man)
75-81 B
12/10
L
DEC 7-0
S. Muckerheide
Manitowoc junior ships
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 4 (5 Man)
75-81 B
12/10
L
DEC 8-7
J. Zinuticz
Port Piranhas
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
75-81 B
12/10
L
DEC 9-5
R. Tehan
Askren Wrestling Academy
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 1
75-81 B
12/03
W
DEC 9-6
J. Sullivan
Antioch Predators Wrestling Cl
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
72-80
12/03
L
DEC 2-0
R. Tehan
Ringers
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 4
72-80
12/03
L
TF 15-0 3:00
R. Melstrand
Askren Wrestling Academy
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
72-80
12/03
W
F 6-0 1:24
M. D`Angelo
Built by Brunson
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
72-80
12/03
W
DEC 5-0
G. Sossaman
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
72-80
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021