Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Linneman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Alden-Hebron
Harvard WC
Harvard Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Virgo
Janesville Youth Wrestling Clu
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 5
131-140
02/04
W
F 8-0 1:43
L. Schultz
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 4
131-140
02/04
W
F 7-0 1:00
L. Gilman
Evansville Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 2
131-140
02/04
W
F 2-0
D. Cernoch
B.A.M. Training Center
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 1
131-140
01/28
W
F 4-1 2:05
T. Schatz
Rockets Wrestling Club
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 5 (5 Man)
1006
01/28
L
DEC 3-0
A. Vega
Red Raiders Wrestling Team
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 4
1006
01/28
W
F 10-2 3:32
G. Boorsma
Marengo Youth Wrestling Club
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 2
1006
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:24
S. McPeek
Stockton Renegades WC
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 1 (5 Man)
1006
01/21
W
TF 18-3 3:37
P. Estrada
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
Geist Grappling Classic
Rd3
134-148
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:30
Z. Tolle
McHenry WC
Geist Grappling Classic
Rd2
134-148
01/21
W
MD 12-0
D. Mandujano
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
Geist Grappling Classic
Rd1
134-148
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 7-0 1:21
Q. Fulk
Petersburg Porta Jhs
IESA 2023 State Championships
5th Place
135A
03/11
L
F 15-1 3:06
K. Turner
Vandalia
IESA 2023 State Championships
Consolation Semifinals (16 Man)
135A
03/11
W
F 11-5 3:35
K. Collins
Stanford Olympia
IESA 2023 State Championships
3rd WB (16 Man)
135A
03/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
P. Mullen
Polo Aplington
IESA 2023 State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135A
03/10
L
F 16-4 3:42
Q. Fulk
Petersburg Porta Jhs
IESA 2023 State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135A
03/10
W
F 15-0 2:15
Q. Davis
East Peoria Central
IESA 2023 State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
135A
01/22
W
DEC 7-0
H. Muench
Marengo Youth Wrestling Club
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 3 (4 Man)
1205
01/22
L
MD 9-0
M. Martin
Richmond Wrestling Club
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 2 (4 Man)
1205
01/22
W
DEC 7-5
R. Perez
Rockets Wrestling Club
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 1 (4 Man)
1205
01/08
W
TF 15-0 3:00
J. Miller
Fox Lake WC
2023 Sycamore Good Guy Tournament
Round 3
112
01/08
L
DEC 11-10
A. Rink
Sycamore WC
2023 Sycamore Good Guy Tournament
Round 2
112
01/08
W
TF 17-0 2:29
R. Leukhardt
Lakeland Predators
2023 Sycamore Good Guy Tournament
Round 1
112
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:40
W. Fletcher
Fort Atkinson Wrestling Club
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 2
108-109
12/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. Morrill
Belvidere Bandits Wrestling Cl
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 3
108-109
12/19
L
DEC 4-2
C. Walshire
First There Training Facility
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 1
108-109
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023