Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daniel Bennett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
St Helens Wrestling
St. Helens
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
F 2-0 1:42
A. Qouchbane
Barlow Wrestling
WSWA Pacific Northwest Open Folkstyle
Round 4
220
04/07
L
F 7-0 2:53
A. Qouchbane
Barlow Wrestling
WSWA Pacific Northwest Open Folkstyle
Round 2
220
01/28
L
F 4-2 5:45
A. Redlock
Franklin
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Placement (12 Man)
220
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
A. Rodriguez
Beaverton
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Semis & WB (12 Man)
220
01/28
W
F 7-0 3:15
A. Scott
Parkrose
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Quarters (12 Man)
220
01/27
W
F 8-2 4:22
A. Killian
Tillamook
Tillamook @ St. Helens
Round 1
220
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:48
E. Moore
St Helens
Tigard Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/21
L
MD 15-1
H. Lee-Perry
Liberty
Tigard Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 0-2 1:29
R. Le
Nelson
Tigard Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
D. Kammerer
Tigard
Tigard Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:56
W. Anicker
Scappoose
St. Helens @ Scappoose
Round 1
220
01/13
W
F 9-0 6:00
R. III
North Salem
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
220
01/13
L
MD 14-2
H. Lee-Perry
Liberty
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
220
01/13
L
DEC 5-0
I. Aguilar
North Salem
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
220
01/13
W
F 7-1 4:44
T. Sebesta
Mountainside
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 2
220
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:24
J. Linehan
Sunset
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 1
220
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:17
B. Martin
Scappoose
pac-rim armed forces tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
E. Moore
St. Helens
pac-rim armed forces tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:00
H. Forster
Vernonia
pac-rim armed forces tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:56
D. Castellanos
Madras
pac-rim armed forces tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/07
L
F 0-0 3:13
A. Qouchbane
Corbett
pac-rim armed forces tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020