May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hardy Sidhu
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2021
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
DEF 2-2 1:09
C. Brickell
Hastings
Hastings Women`s Open
Placement
109
01/08
W
TF 14-3 3:41
L. Light
Albion
Hastings Women`s Open
Semi
109
01/08
W
TF 10-0 1:18
G. Motz
Albion
Hastings Women`s Open
2nd WB
109
01/08
L
F 6-0 2:14
J. Gerhardt
University of Jamestown
Hastings Women`s Open
Quarters
109
01/08
W
TF 10-0 1:26
S. Scobee
Midland University
Hastings Women`s Open
Round 2
109
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 7-1
B. Greenberg
Menlo College
Womens West Coast TOC
College First
109
12/17
W
TF 10-0 1:40
G. Motz
Albion College
Womens West Coast TOC
College Semis & Round of 8
109
12/17
W
TF 14-4 3:37
N. Kirkman
Unattached
Womens West Coast TOC
College Quarters
109
11/19
L
Replay
F 12-6 5:42
K. Wilkey
Indiana Tech
Missouri Valley Open
Round 5
109
11/18
W
DEF 0-0
M. Romo
Lourdes
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
109
11/18
L
Replay
F 7-2 1:51
J. Moccia
Gannon University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
109
11/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:07
L. Villanueva
Southern Oregon University
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 6- Semi, Conso
109
11/13
W
Replay
F 13-4 2:08
S. Caruso
---
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 5 16,32, RR
109
11/13
L
F 10-2 3:54
E. Baertlein
Southern Oregon University
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 4- Quarter RR
109
11/06
W
DEC 14-10
M. Kalamu
Southwestern Oregon CC
Mountaineer Open Women
ROUND 8- Placement
109
11/06
W
TF 10-0 1:39
S. Bell
Eastern Oregon University
Mountaineer Open Women
ROUND 6
109
11/06
W
TF 10-0 1:10
V. Arroyo
Eastern Oregon University
Mountaineer Open Women
ROUND 4
109
02/20
W
F 8-2 2:06
M. Ajaz
Gray Harbor College
Women`s JC National Dual Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
109
02/19
W
TF 14-4 5:44
M. Ajaz
Grays Harbor College
Women`s JC National Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
109
02/19
L
F 6-0 0:54
L. Wydra
Iowa Western Community College
Women`s JC National Championship
Round 5: 4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
109
02/19
L
F 8-0 1:58
M. Chunn
Indian Hills Community College
Women`s JC National Championship
Round 2: Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
109
02/05
L
FOR 0-0
I. Medina
Umpqua CC
Menlo Women`s Open
Wrestlebacks (16) RD 2
116
02/05
L
F 8-1 1:07
A. Ayala
---
Menlo Women`s Open
Qtr Finals (16M) & 1st Round (4/8M)
116
02/05
W
TF 10-0 3:00
M. Zelasky
---
Menlo Women`s Open
RD 1 (16M)
116
02/04
L
TF 13-2
B. Greenberg
Menlo College
Umpqua Community College @ Menlo College
Round 1
109
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/21
L
FOR 0-0
K. Conner
---
2021 Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
109
11/21
W
TF 10-0
B. Sandhu
Northern Michigan University
2021 Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
109
11/21
W
FOR 0-0
M. Palumbo
Iowa Wesleyan University
2021 Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
109
11/21
L
DEC 10-4
L. Rodriguez
---
2021 Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
109
11/21
L
F 0-0 2:49
K. Shrophire
Indian Hills Community College
2021 Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
109
11/14
L
TF 12-2 2:19
A. Seal
---
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 8- Placement
109
11/14
W
F 4-2 2:18
G. Gustafson
Simon Fraser
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 6- Semi, Conso
109
11/14
W
TF 10-0 1:49
M. Hinojosa
---
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 4- Quarter RR
109
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022