Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashley Silvy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Edmond North
Hefner MS
Husky Wrestling Club
JAWS
Jaws
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
W
F 8-2 4:13
A. Carrillo
Oklahoma
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:35
K. Marlar
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
12/09
L
F 2-2 2:20
T. Slack
Armstrong County Wrestling Academy
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
155
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:13
M. Dore
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
11/22
W
DEC 5-4
G. Leyba
Choctaw
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
140
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Charlton
BAJH
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
140
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. DeArmon
Bixby Boys
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
11/22
W
F 7-0 2:28
B. Stockard
Bixby Boys
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Carillo
Yukon
Yukon Boys Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
155B
11/11
W
MD 9-0
L. Pederson
Mustang Broncos
Yukon Boys Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
155B
11/11
W
TF 15-0 3:28
J. Muse
Midwest City
Yukon Boys Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155B
11/11
W
DEC 8-2
J. Keasler
Weatherford
Yukon Boys Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155B
11/11
W
DEC 6-4
R. Anderson
Shawnee Wrestling
Yukon Boys Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
155B
11/04
L
F 4-0 2:54
G. Demario
Deer Creek
CJS Open Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
155B
11/04
W
F 11-0 3:50
D. Davis
Cashion
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
155B
11/04
W
F 5-0 3:24
L. Woodcock
Deer Creek
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155B
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Loy
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155B
11/04
W
F 3-0 0:20
R. Zembas
Prague
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
155B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 9-0 4:33
P. McCollum
Shawnee MS
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Loera
Putnam City High School
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Moss
Norman North JH
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 2:26
A. Lozano
U.S. Grant High School
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
140
01/07
L
DEC 7-0
Q. Gilliland
Winfield Youth Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
01/07
L
DEC 14-9
P. Tabor
Winfield Youth Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
01/07
W
DEC 4-0
J. Lyden
Derby Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
134
12/17
W
F 4-0 2:19
R. Mchome
Guthrie Bluejay Wrestling
Patriot Pride
Round 3 (4 Man)
134-145
12/17
L
DEC 8-7
G. Demario
---
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (4 Man)
134-145
12/17
W
DEC 6-2
C. Kerbo
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (4 Man)
134-145
11/26
L
TF 16-1 4:04
C. Martinez
Cashion Takedown Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
145
11/26
W
MD 10-2
R. McHone-Gibbs
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
11/26
L
DEC 4-0
M. Witt
Tuttle Wrestling
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
11/26
W
DEC 3-2
Z. Smith
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
11/23
L
DEC 7-2
P. Williams
Yukon MS
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
11/23
L
DEC 3-2
P. Branham
Yukon MS
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
11/23
W
DEC 10-6
R. McAbee
BAJH
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
11/12
W
F 9-0 2:17
T. Parker
Ada Youth Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (3 Man)
145
11/12
W
DEC 13-7
J. Lewis
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (3 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024