Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emmett Holbrook
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Twin
Twin Bridges
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 7-0
L. Cooper
Twin
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53
03/09
W
MD 17-4
O. Roberts
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
53
03/09
L
F 9-3 2:57
E. Williams
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
53
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:18
W. Ordiway
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
56A
03/02
L
MD 15-3
C. Harrison
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
56A
02/24
W
MD 16-6
R. Bernhardt
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
56A
02/24
W
F 2-2 0:41
S. Bair
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
56A
02/24
L
F 12-0 1:17
C. Harrison
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
56A
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:45
F. Daniels
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
56A
02/17
W
F 14-6 1:00
G. Rowe
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
56A
02/17
W
F 4-0 0:30
S. Thompson
Bozeman
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
56A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
DEC 6-3
L. Corey
Powell
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 4 Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
03/18
W
DEC 8-3
Z. Zitnik
Whitehall
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
03/15
W
F 0-0 2:45
S. Schipman
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 6 - Placement (16 Man) 2nd (8 Man) WB (32)
50
03/15
W
F 0-0 0:56
J. Leonard
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
03/15
L
F 0-0 2:35
L. Corey
Powell
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 5 - Placement (8 Man) WB (16 & 32 Man)
50
03/15
W
F 0-0 0:48
K. Hart
Three Forks
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
03/15
L
F 0-0 0:44
L. Corey
Powell
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 6 - Placement (16 Man) 2nd (8 Man) WB (32)
50
03/04
W
F 12-3 1:54
M. Larson
Ennis
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
50B
03/04
W
DEC 12-8
Z. Zitnik
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
50B
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:47
T. Woods
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
50B
02/25
W
F 9-0 1:38
M. Johnson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
02/25
W
F 14-6 2:28
K. Ayers
Powell County
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
02/25
L
DEC 12-8
Z. Zitnik
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
02/25
W
MD 12-0
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
02/18
W
MD 14-5
R. Konley
Livingston Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50A
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:05
J. Leonard
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
50A
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:07
H. Morrish
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
50A
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 13-12
R. Rembold
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Championships
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
44
03/19
L
DEC 7-6
B. Hackbarth
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
44
03/12
W
F 1-2 1:36
T. Bleile
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
44
03/12
W
F 5-2 1:18
S. Schipman
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
44
03/12
W
DEC 10-9
E. Williams
Ennis Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
44
03/12
W
DEC 9-5
R. Rembold
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Round 1 (16 Man)
44
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:49
F. Daniels
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
44A
03/05
W
F 11-2 2:47
G. Ray
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
44A
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:38
P. Parks
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
44A
02/19
L
MD 11-3
C. Mummey
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
02/19
W
DEC 19-0 SV
L. Franck
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
46A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024