Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marlo Kampster
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
A. Sandoval
Ridgevue
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:34
M. Justus
Vale
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:38
L. Townsend
Marsh Valley
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 9-7
K. Davis
---
IHSAA Girls - District I-II
Third Place Match
106
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Slyter
Lewiston
IHSAA Girls - District I-II
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/28
L
F 6-0 3:03
R. O`Connor
---
Clearwater Valley North-South Duals 2022
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
01/28
L
F 2-3 3:39
J. Mink
Tri-Valley
Clearwater Valley North-South Duals 2022
Round 6 (10 Team)
106
01/22
L
F 4-1 0:42
C. Rice
Clarkston
Clearwater Classic 2022
Round 5 (5 Man)
106-113G
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:48
E. Wilson
Mead
Clearwater Classic 2022
CC7
106
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:38
J. Slyter
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2022
Round 3 (5 Man)
106-113G
01/21
L
F 8-0 2:00
S. Richards
Bonners Ferry
Clearwater Classic 2022
Round 2 (5 Man)
106-113G
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Palmer
Moscow
Clearwater Classic 2022
CC4
106
01/21
L
F 11-2 3:38
T. Pascua
Mead
Clearwater Classic 2022
Round 1 (5 Man)
106-113G
01/15
L
F 4-0 2:40
B. Bowen
Grangeville
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
106
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. Brock
Joseph
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Rice
---
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
106
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:42
A. Heigel
Bonners Ferry
JV mixer Spt., BF,Pot.,Kell
Champ. Round 1
113
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:37
S. Richards
---
JV mixer Spt., BF,Pot.,Kell
Champ. Round 1
113
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Davis
Priest River
GW2021
RR5
Girls 113
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:25
K. Beck
---
GW2021
RR3
Girls 113
12/10
L
F 2-1 1:28
E. Garman
Sandpoint
GW2021
RR 1
Girls 113
12/04
L
F 0-0
S. Sisk
Colfax
Dick Griswold Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
126G
12/04
L
F 0-0
K. White
Grangeville
Dick Griswold Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126G
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023