Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Alfau
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Camden Outsiders
The Outsiders
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
F 2-0 0:30
N. Johnson
CC Grapplers
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
04/27
W
DEC 7-3
A. Calhoun
Black Hive Wrestling
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
04/27
L
Replay
MD 8-0
O. Zimmerman
Delaware Valley
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
03/09
W
DEC 6-0
G. Taft
Foundation Wrestling
2024 AAU SOUTH GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (3 Man)
50
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Sanders
Titletown Wrestling Academy
2024 AAU SOUTH GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (3 Man)
50
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:29
T. Flowers
Triangle Wrestling Club
2023 Yulee Fallout
Round 3 (8 Man)
50-56
11/18
W
F 5-0 1:10
K. Hopkins
Unattached
2023 Yulee Fallout
Round 3 (8 Man)
50-56
11/18
W
MD 14-3
K. Allday
Camden Outsiders
2023 Yulee Fallout
Round 1 (8 Man)
50-56
11/18
W
F 6-1 3:11
C. Alfau
Camden Outsiders
2023 Yulee Fallout
Round 1 (8 Man)
50-56
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
P. Alfau
Camden Outsiders
2023 Yulee Fallout
Round 2 (8 Man)
50-56
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Finch
IND
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
56
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Alfau
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
50
11/11
W
F 7-0 1:29
T. Fields
Team Clay
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
56
11/11
W
F 4-1 2:21
A. Simpson
Foundation Wrestling
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
50
11/11
L
F 4-1 0:47
J. Rodak
North Allegheny
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
56
11/11
W
F 12-0 1:17
E. Howard
Genesis Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
50
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Howard
Genesis Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
56
11/11
W
MD 12-2
K. Allday
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Kennedy
Titletown Wrestling Academy
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
46
03/11
W
F 7-1 1:46
J. Franklin
Bulloch Academy
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
46
03/11
W
F 9-0 1:16
B. Holland
Hornet Wrestling Club
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
46
03/11
W
DEC 5-3
A. Simpson
Foundation
2023 AAU Georgia Kids Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
46
11/05
L
TF 15-0 2:22
J. Rodak
North Allegheny
Yulee Fallout
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-55
11/05
L
DEC 4-2
D. Sierra
The Outsiders
Yulee Fallout
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-55
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024