Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stephanie Montes De Oca
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
DEC 13-6
D. Reed
Cy-Fair (Girls)
UIL Girls District 10-6A Girls JV
Placement (16 Man)
119
02/08
W
F 9-2 5:33
A. Manyose
Cy-Fair (Girls)
UIL Girls District 10-6A Girls JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
02/07
W
F 4-1 1:31
L. Barrientos
Cypress Springs (Girls)
UIL Girls District 10-6A Girls JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
01/19
L
DEC 5-2
M. Joplin
Richmond George Ranch (Girls)
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
01/19
W
F 4-0 1:38
D. Reyes
Cypress Springs
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:24
I. Martinez
Mayde Creek
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
01/19
W
F 7-3 3:55
A. Trigueros
Cypress Fair
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
01/12
W
DEC 5-1
N. Vasquez
Morton Ranch
2019 Ladies Chicken WIng Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
119
01/12
W
F 9-2 2:22
A. Guerrero
Comal Canyon
2019 Ladies Chicken WIng Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:39
I. Martinez
Mayde Creek
2019 Ladies Chicken WIng Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
01/12
W
F 6-2 4:44
J. Falcon
Clear Lake
2019 Ladies Chicken WIng Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
01/04
L
F 6-9 4:46
N. Reyes
---
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 128
01/04
L
F 8-0 1:15
D. Briggs
Katy Morton Ranch Hs (Girls)
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 1 (64 Man)
Girls 128
11/17
L
F 0-0 1:01
B. Gilmore
---
CM Northside Girls
Placement (12 Man)
128
11/17
W
F 9-1 4:08
O. Beskid
Houston Lamar
CM Northside Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
128
11/17
W
F 8-1 3:39
A. Mejia
Houston Lamar
CM Northside Girls
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
128
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:16
M. Gutierrez
Houston Northside
CM Northside Girls
Quarters (12 Man)
128
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020