Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Celeste Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 3-2 4:27
B. Mendoza
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
MSHSAA Girls District 4
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Eddleman
---
MSHSAA Girls District 4
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:51
J. Keller
Brookfield
Benton Girls Scramble
Round 4
110A
01/29
L
F 5-0 3:21
S. Mallen
Cameron
Benton Girls Scramble
Round 2
110A
01/28
L
F 4-1 1:13
A. McMurrey
Blue Springs
Benton Girls Scramble
Round 1
110A
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:09
K. Huseynov
Lafayette County
Lafayette County vs. Polo
Round 1
110
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. McMurrey
Blue Springs
Lathrop Girls Invite
Round #3
110
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:40
H. Sampson
Mid Buch
Lathrop Girls Invite
Round #2
110
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:44
A. Pestano
Smithville
Lathrop Girls Invite
Round #1
110
01/17
W
DEF 0-0
R. Mason
Central (St. Joseph)
Sam Martin Invitational - Girls
Round 6
110
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:10
B. Baker
Fort Osage
Sam Martin Invitational - Girls
Round 5
110
01/17
L
F 4-1 1:03
A. Mayer
Carrollton
Sam Martin Invitational - Girls
Round 4
110
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:54
H. Neece
Liberty North
Sam Martin Invitational - Girls
Round 3
110
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:54
J. Keller
Brookfield
Sam Martin Invitational - Girls
Round 2
110
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:04
S. Parris
Harrisonville
Lexington Girls Scramble
Round 2
110
01/12
L
F 5-0 0:41
S. Mallen
Cameron
Lexington Girls Scramble
Round 1
110
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:49
B. Wennihan
Tarkio
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
115
01/08
L
F 2-0 5:13
J. Booher
South Harrison
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
115
01/08
W
F 6-2 2:45
K. Nester
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
115
01/08
W
DEC 10-6
M. Ostertag
Atchison
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
115
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:15
K. Nester
North Andrew
Polo Dual Tournament (Girls)
Champ. Round 1
115
12/08
L
F 4-0 0:36
R. Smith
Excelsior Springs
Cameron/Excelsior Springs/Maysville/Polo
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023