Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Stadelmayer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
West Bend East
West Bend East
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-1 3:17
T. Wigand
Manitowoc Lincoln
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Cedarburg
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
220
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:49
B. Pudwell
West Bend West
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Cedarburg
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:19
P. Roraff
Hartford
Little Ten Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:15
N. Balistriere
Slinger
Little Ten Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Brewster
---
Little Ten Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:19
B. Connolly
Slinger
West Bend East @ Slinger
Round 1
220
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:19
A. Nachtigall
---
Watertown @ West Bend East
Round 1
220
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:21
G. Deneen
---
Oconomowoc @ West Bend East
Round 1
220
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:54
N. Hoefler
Hartford Union
West Bend East @ Hartford Union
Round 1
220
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Biggs
---
Travis Wichlacz Memorial Dual
Round 4 (6 Team)
220
01/07
L
F 4-2 1:26
B. Pudwell
West Bend West
Travis Wichlacz Memorial Dual
Round 2 (6 Team)
220
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Quick
Menasha
Travis Wichlacz Memorial Dual
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:21
W. Wells
Beaver Dam
West Bend East @ Beaver Dam
Round 1
220
12/28
L
F 0-0 2:10
B. Fiend
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:57
L. Egerson
Racine Case
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:45
E. Esser
River Ridge-Cassville
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:36
B. Pudwell
West Bend West
West Bend West @ West Bend East
Round 1
220
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:17
N. Fleming
Marquette
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 6
220
12/10
L
F 4-1 1:43
D. Goldsmith
Columbus
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 4
220
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:59
J. Keskinen
Pewaukee
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 2
220
12/10
L
F 4-1 2:41
I. Carroll
Wauwatosa
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 1
220
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:46
G. Fitzgerald
Wisconsin Lutheran
West Bend East @ Wisconsin Lutheran
Round 1
220
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Brack
Arrowhead
Gunslinger Invitational
round 4
220
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:35
I. Priest
Arrowhead
Gunslinger Invitational
round 2
220
12/03
L
MD 15-6
Q. Mobley
Homestead
Gunslinger Invitational
round 1
220
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 0-0 1:37
C. Rutherford
Sheboygan Falls
Kewaskum Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
181-191
01/23
L
DEC 9-4
V. Rondinelli
Pewaukee
Kewaskum Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
181-191
01/23
L
F 0-0 0:24
B. Lascelle
---
Kewaskum Invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
181-191
01/23
W
F 0-0 0:22
G. Cash
Saint Lawrence Seminary
Kewaskum Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
181-191
01/16
L
F 0-0 2:57
C. Pierce
Sheboygan Falls
Falcon JV Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
183-197
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:27
G. Cash
Saint Lawrence Seminary
Falcon JV Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
183-197
01/16
L
F 0-0 2:55
T. Vue
Sheboygan North
Falcon JV Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
183-197
01/16
W
F 0-0 3:02
D. Saldana
Denmark
Falcon JV Invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
183-197
01/09
L
DEC 8-1
J. Taylor
Wauwatosa West/East
WI Challenge Series Homestead Qualifier
Round 5 - 8 & 24 Semis and WB
195
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:19
C. Drake
Cedarburg
WI Challenge Series Homestead Qualifier
Round 4 Quarterfinals and WB
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020