Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Martin Cruz
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-2 4:36
F. Pollard
Mullen
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
138
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:17
P. Hollers
Medicine Valley
NSAA Class D District 4
WB4
138
02/11
L
F 10-6 5:35
D. Juelfs
Leyton
NSAA Class D District 4
Round 1
138
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:33
D. Weber
Wheatland
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
138
02/05
L
F 13-3 2:35
D. Serres
Chadron
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
138
02/05
W
F 5-0 1:55
B. Fisher
Chadron
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
138
02/03
L
DEC 6-5
A. Hill
Garden Co
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
Finals
145
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:22
W. Thomas
---
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
16 Semis
145
02/03
W
MD 13-3
T. Carrizales
Bayard
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
8 semis WB
145
02/03
L
F 9-0 2:53
D. Kohel
Morrill
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
Qtrs
145
01/29
L
F 5-0 0:50
D. Kohel
Morrill
Mitchell Invite 2022
Semis
145
01/29
W
DEC 11-9
W. Thomas
---
Mitchell Invite 2022
R1
145
01/22
L
DEC 7-4
K. Lewis
Morrill
Chadron Invite 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/22
L
F 7-0 1:04
A. Hill
Garden County
Chadron Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Maytorena
---
Bridgeport @ Sidney
Round 1
145
01/08
W
F 4-2 2:21
T. Hubbard
Limon
Ogallala Duals 2022
Round 3 (10 Team)
152
01/08
L
DEC 10-6
M. Moomey
Alliance
Ogallala Duals 2022
Placement
145
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:18
Y. Trejo
Yuma
Ogallala Duals 2022
Round 5 (10 Team)
152
01/08
W
MD 14-3
C. Castillo
Ogallala
Ogallala Duals 2022
Round 2 (10 Team)
145
12/18
L
F 9-0 2:45
P. McCartney
Sidney
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Semis
152
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Berreth
Cheyenne East
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
2nd Rnd WB
152
12/18
L
TF 16-1 1:55
J. Hicks
Wheatland
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Qtrs
152
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:08
B. Watt
Alliance
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Round 1
152
12/17
L
F 9-0 3:03
J. Freeseman
---
Hemingford/Bridgeport/G/R Triangular
Champ. Round 1
152
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:45
A. Hill
Garden County
Garden County Triangular
Round 3 (3 Team)
152
12/02
L
F 9-1 4:45
T. O`NEIL
---
Garden County Triangular
Round 2 (3 Team)
152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023