Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xander Foulk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 6-2 1:48
D. Brown
York
Groundhog Invite
Placement Matches
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Martin
Northwest
Groundhog Invite
Round 3
126
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:29
N. Schrock
Holdrege
Holdrege @ Seward
Round 1
126
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Walahoski
Raymond Central
Raymond Central @ Seward
Round 1
126
01/22
W
F 7-5 5:55
J. Hernandez
Schuyler
Schuyler @ Seward
Round 1
126
01/16
L
F 6-2 1:46
J. Oswald
Aurora
Rumble in River Country
Round 2 (10 Team)
126
01/16
L
F 4-2 0:59
W. Olberding
Falls City
Rumble in River Country
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
01/16
W
F 7-0 2:48
J. Kuncl
Crete
Rumble in River Country
Placement
126
01/16
W
F 2-0 1:29
D. Carlson
Wahoo
Rumble in River Country
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
01/16
L
F 11-3 3:50
A. Riha
---
Rumble in River Country
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
01/15
L
MD 17-7
C. Vokes
Northwest
Seward @ Northwest
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:10
J. Marsh
Wilber-Clatonia
Wilber-Clatonia Triangular
Round 3 (4 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:25
D. Bills
---
Wilber-Clatonia Triangular
Round 2 (4 Man)
126
01/12
L
F 12-1 2:29
A. Riha
---
Wilber-Clatonia Triangular
Round 1 (4 Man)
126
01/09
L
F 7-7 3:37
C. Landreth
Nebraska City
2021 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 3
126
01/08
L
F 8-0 2:40
L. Maschmeier
Columbus Lakeview
2021 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 1
126
12/18
L
F 10-3 1:28
L. Bryce
Raymond Central
2020 Platteview Duals Tournament
Round 3 (16 Team)
132
12/18
L
DEC 13-11
N. Sorensen
---
2020 Platteview Duals Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Team)
132
12/18
L
F 6-5 3:16
H. Jackson
Millard West
2020 Platteview Duals Tournament
Round 2 (16 Team)
132
12/12
W
F 2-1 2:10
N. Mieth
Adams Central
2020 Crete Invite
Round 5
132 HS
12/12
W
F 4-0 1:23
M. Mertens
---
2020 Crete Invite
Round 4
132 HS
12/12
L
DEC 5-4
A. Adams
Norris
2020 Crete Invite
Round 1
132 HS
12/11
L
F 8-1 3:08
R. Payne
---
Seward County Tri.
Champ. Round 1
132
12/11
L
F 7-1 0:49
E. Vondra
Milford
Seward County Tri.
Champ. Round 1
132
12/05
L
MD 14-1
D. White
Cozad
Cozad Dual Tournament - Saturday
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Minnick
---
Cozad Dual Tournament - Saturday
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Stokey
---
Cozad Dual Tournament - Saturday
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
132
12/05
L
TF 22-5 3:01
M. Bordovsky
---
Cozad Dual Tournament - Saturday
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/05
W
F 4-4 2:43
D. McMann
Chadron
Cozad Dual Tournament - Saturday
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
12/04
L
F 7-1 2:53
T. Ivey
York
York @ Seward
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024