Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Raymond
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
MD 15-1
N. Hunt
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55A
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:19
P. Jr.
GB Wrestling
MMWA Vassar Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55A
02/17
L
DEC 4-0
S. Gifford
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
52B
02/17
L
DEC 4-2
S. Wutzke
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
52B
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Figard
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
52B
02/17
L
DEC 5-2
J. Vickers
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
52B
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:27
E. Gibson
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
52B
02/11
L
F 12-0 2:13
A. Doyle
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
52B
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
G. Gessner
BCWC LLC
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
52B
02/11
L
F 2-1 1:45
C. Wray
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
52B
02/04
L
TF 15-0 3:00
W. Vest
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52A
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:54
C. Pardo
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52A
01/14
L
F 7-0 0:30
C. Dolan
SWAT - Savage Wrestling Athletic Team
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
52A
01/14
W
DEC 5-4
W. Ramirez
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
52A
01/14
W
F 13-1 2:23
M. Foumia
Redhawks Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
52A
01/14
L
F 15-4 2:58
S. Clouse
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
52A
01/07
W
F 3-2 0:55
M. Foumia
Redhawks Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
52A
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:32
D. Bliss
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
52A
01/07
W
DEC 8-7
W. Ramirez
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
52A
01/07
W
F 4-5 1:35
A. Hayward
North Branch Youth WC
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
52A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024