Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dimitri Hatzis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
DEC 1-0
N. Misirli
Mounds View
MSHSL Ind State Prelim 3AAA-4AAA
WB 2
285
03/20
L
F 5-0 5:41
D. Villeda
---
MSHSL Ind State Prelim 3AAA-4AAA
Semifinals
285
03/20
W
F 2-0 1:02
T. Miller
Hastings
MSHSL Ind State Prelim 3AAA-4AAA
Quarterfinals
285
03/18
W
F 2-1 2:33
N. Misirli
Mounds View
MSHSL Section 4AAA
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
03/17
W
F 3-2 3:39
O. Ganje
North
MSHSL Section 4AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
03/11
W
DEC 3-1
S. Miller
Burnsville
Burnsville @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
03/08
W
F 0-0
D. Adams
Mora
White Bear Lake Area @ Mora
Round 1
285
03/03
L
F 0-0 5:06
P. Lavin
Irondale
Irondale @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
03/03
W
F 0-0
D. Lor
North
North @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/20
L
DEC 3-2
N. Misirli
Mounds View
Mounds View @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/15
W
DEC 9-2
O.
Centennial
Centennial @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/15
W
F 0-0 3:28
A. Johnson
---
Tartan @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/11
W
DEC 4-3
E. Sherer
Andover
Andover @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/11
L
F 3-2 0:38
J. Johnson
Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/09
W
DEC 5-2
G. Falk
Edina
Edina @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
02/05
W
F 8-3 4:45
J. Lassila
Elk River
Elk River @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
01/23
L
F 3-0 5:32
L. Bluhm
St. Thomas Academy
St. Thomas Academy @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
B. Tabor
---
Simley @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
285
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:58
A. Rantila
Stillwater
White Bear Lake Area vs. Stillwater
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024