Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Spencer Bischoff
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 8-0 3:31
N. Warren
---
2017 IHSAA Semi-State @ New Castle
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/04
L
DEC 7-0
K. Wagner
Hamilton Southeastern
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery
Placement (8 Man)
152
02/04
L
F 15-5 2:57
J. Eiteljorge
Carmel
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery
Semis (8 Man)
152
02/04
W
DEC 3-1
C. Groves
---
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery
Quarters (8 Man)
152
01/28
W
DEC 10-5
K. Wagner
Hamilton Southeastern
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Placement Matches
152
01/28
W
DEC 2-0
A. Morgan
Lebanon
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Consi Semis
152
01/28
L
F 10-4 1:54
J. Eiteljorge
Carmel
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Semis and WB
152
01/28
W
DEC 5-3
A. Sattler
Clinton Prairie
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Quarters
152
01/14
L
DEC 4-2
K. *
Hamilton Southeastern
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
01/14
L
MD 14-3
S. Gobeyn
---
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/14
L
MD 8-0
D. Kitko
Noblesville
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
12/17
W
DEC 6-2
D. Dunn
Hamilton Heights
Hamilton County Tournament
1st place
152
12/17
W
DEC 3-1 SV
K. Lane
Guerin Catholic
Hamilton County Tournament
Semifinals
152
12/17
W
DEC 15-9
G. Davin
Carmel
Hamilton County Tournament
Quarterfinals
152
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:59
A. Cepeda
Speedway
Shamrock Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
152
12/03
W
DEC 12-5
E. Butterfield
Lawrence Central
Shamrock Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
152
12/03
W
DEC 6-5
m. heading
Northview
Shamrock Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
152
12/03
W
DEC 6-2
T. Smith
Roncalli
Shamrock Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
152
12/03
L
MD 12-1
T. Lerch
Carroll (FW)
Shamrock Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
152
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEC 4-1
C. Sauder
Carmel
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Placement Matches
152
01/30
L
F 3-0 2:01
J. Banks
Zionsville
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Consi Semis
152
01/30
L
DEC 9-3
J.
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Semis and WB
152
01/30
W
F 13-2 2:28
N. Rynearson
Clinton Prairie
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Quarters
152
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:23
T. Miller
Richmond
New Castle Invite
Champ. Round 1
152
01/06
L
DEC 4-3
J.
---
Fishers @ Hamilton SE
Round 1
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020