May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Castillo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 4-1 1:50
M. RICCIUTO
Syosset Sr High
2022 SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #2-UNIONDALE HS
CONS QTRS
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Waite
Sewanhaka West
2022 SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #2-UNIONDALE HS
Round 6 - 3rd WB (32 Man - Cons 4)
152
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:40
J. Wornian
---
2022 SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #2-UNIONDALE HS
Quarters w/ 32 Man PT WB
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:32
T. Francis
Uniondale Sr
2022 SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #2-UNIONDALE HS
PRELIMS - RD OF 16
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:56
L. DePalma
Port Washington HS
2022 SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #2-UNIONDALE HS
Pig Tails
152
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
DEC 5-0
A. Garza
San Antonio Veterans Memorial
2021 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Cons 1
132
04/16
L
MD 11-3
B. Green
Comal Canyon
2021 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Quarters
132
04/16
W
MD 15-7
L. Lobato
Corpus Christi Moody
2021 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
132
04/10
W
F 14-3 5:28
R. Flores
Rio Grande City Grulla
2021 UIL Boys District 16-5A
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
04/10
W
F 10-0 2:49
S. Gonzalez
Rio Grande City
2021 UIL Boys District 16-5A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
04/10
L
DEC 10-9
F. Rodriguez
Mission Sharyland
2021 UIL Boys District 16-5A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
04/10
W
F 4-0 2:58
J. Rosillo
Pharr Valley View
2021 UIL Boys District 16-5A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020