Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devyn Farrier
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
DEF 3-1 1:36
C. Lininger
Schuyler JV
Wisner-Pilger Green Machine Tournament
Round 4
132
12/21
W
F 4-0 2:15
G. Cole
Cedar Bluffs
Wisner-Pilger Green Machine Tournament
Round 3
132
12/21
L
F 13-4 5:28
J. Carrasco
Schuyler
Wisner-Pilger Green Machine Tournament
Round 2
132
12/20
L
F 7-0 2:56
A. Escalante
---
Stanton Quad
Champ. Round 1
138
12/20
W
F 5-0 0:38
A. Johnson
Pender
Stanton Quad
Champ. Round 1
138
12/07
L
F 7-5 2:42
L. Ferris
Millard South
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 6.5
138
12/07
W
F 4-2 1:41
N. Albers
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 5.5
138
12/07
W
F 0-2 0:29
D. Sjoelin
Wakefield-Allen
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 4.5
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:27
S. Kester
Summerland
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 3.5
138
12/07
L
F 4-1 0:48
L. Hilliard
Oakland-Craig
Howells-Dodge Invite 2019
Round 2.5
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
OTHER1 0-0
I. Booth
---
Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Placement(16,8) Final Round(4,5,6)
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:33
T. Haddix
---
Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 5
126
12/29
W
F 14-4 4:16
A. Saldana
---
Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 4 (16,8,6,5)
126
12/29
W
F 5-5 3:14
D. Juarez
Fremont JV
Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 3
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:17
C. Caniglia
Millard South JV
Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Quarterfinals (8& 16) Round 2(5&6)
126
12/29
W
MD 17-5
A. Foust
Logan View
Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 1
126
12/21
L
F 5-2 2:53
Z. Schweigart
Omaha Westside
Joe Vojtech Fighting Knight Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:53
S. Fairbanks
Bishop Neumann
Joe Vojtech Fighting Knight Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 8-8 4:37
J. Noel
Scribner-Snyder
Joe Vojtech Fighting Knight Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:47
W. Schmitz
St. Mary`s
Joe Vojtech Fighting Knight Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
TF 24-8 2:43
J. Scdoris
Milford
Joe Vojtech Fighting Knight Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/15
L
F 9-0 4:17
H. Ramirez
Schuyler JV
Wayne High Invite
Round 5 - (8 & 16 man)
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:39
A. Escalante
Winside
Wayne High Invite
Round 4 (16 man)
138
12/15
W
F 4-4 2:56
H. Richardson
Elkhorn
Wayne High Invite
Round 2 (16 man)
138
12/13
L
F 5-0 1:42
A. Escalante
---
Pender Quads
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/08
W
F 7-9 4:41
T. Rix
---
Stanton,NE
Finals
138
12/08
L
F 5-2 2:46
E. Baumert
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Stanton,NE
Round 5
138
12/08
W
DEF 0-2
E. Miller
---
Stanton,NE
Round 4
138
12/08
L
F 5-2 1:53
W. Poppe
Crofton-Bloomfield
Stanton,NE
Round 2
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024