Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Cole
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
West Moore
Westmoore Junior High
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/07
L
F 6-2 3:07
A. Valadez
Elk City
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Placement (20 Man) 5th & Down
126
12/07
L
MD 10-1
M. Hernandez
Clinton
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 9 (20 Man)
126
12/07
L
TF 15-0 3:09
L. Parrish
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 8 (20 Man)
126
12/07
W
F 1-4 3:20
C. Lambert
Western Heights
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 6 (20 Man)
126
12/06
L
F 13-0 3:01
B. Harris
Cache
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 3 (20 Man)
126
12/06
W
F 2-1 1:49
G. Marcum-Jones
Pauls Valley
Blanchard High School Tournament 2019
Round 2 (20 Man)
126
11/24
L
F 7-2 1:43
B. Hickman
---
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:05
G. Moxley
Chickasha
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
11/23
W
F 4-0 1:19
D. Ortiz
Santa Fe South
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Cross
Choctaw
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
11/17
L
DEC 2-0
K. Werder
---
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
119B
11/17
W
DEC 6-4
N. Mann
Southmoore
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
119B
11/17
L
MD 14-1
C. Muncrief
Chickasha
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119B
11/16
W
FOR 0-0
S. MORRISON
---
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119B
11/16
W
F 6-0 3:28
N. Mann
Southmoore
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
119B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020