Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rheamy Rierson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MAC Wrestling Club
MAC wrestling club
Mac WC
Mac Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Garrison
Ogden`s Outlaws Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
95
03/03
L
MD 12-2
K. Nondorf
Hoxie Kids Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
95
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:14
S. Redman
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 5 (5 Man)
94-105
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:13
A. Chet
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling
Salt City Rumble
Round 3 (5 Man)
94-105
01/21
L
TF 17-2 3:43
R. Spangler
Maize Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 2 (5 Man)
94-105
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Johnson
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 1 (5 Man)
94-105
12/02
L
MD 8-0
P. Beard
Kansas Young Guns Wrestling Cl
Showdown on the Ninnescah
Round 5 (5 Man)
95
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Grant
Rhodes Supreme Avengers Wrestl
Showdown on the Ninnescah
Round 4 (5 Man)
95
12/02
L
DEC 9-3
H. Estrada
Wichita Blue Knights
Showdown on the Ninnescah
Round 3 (5 Man)
95
12/02
L
DEC 2-1
A. Losey
Team of Hard Knox
Showdown on the Ninnescah
Round 2 (5 Man)
95
09/24
L
Replay
DEC 12-7
C. Zimmerer
Black Fox Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 5
88 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 9-0 4:20
E. McPherson
Jr Vikes
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 4
88 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
G. Obermiller
Hwa
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 3
88 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 4-6 4:25
S. Hawkins
LaSalle Peru Crunching Cavs
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
88 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Wiscombe
Trailhands
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
89
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Briggs
Bobcat Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
89
03/05
W
DEC 3-2
O. Schultz
Bobcat Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
89
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:27
K. Miller
Norton Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
89
03/05
W
DEC 10-5 SV
Z. Stein
Abilene Kids Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 1 (16 Man)
89
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022