Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Roden Agustus
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
All Star Blue
Lyman/Mountain View
Mountain View
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
S. Skelton
Thermopolis
2022 Lander Valley Second Chance
Round 2
152A
01/21
L
Replay
MD 11-2
E. Archuleta
Rawlins
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Rd 4 WB 32-man, Rd 2 WB 16-man
152
01/21
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:57
I. Struna
Dubois
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man
152
01/14
L
F 3-5 4:59
C. Snyder
Lander Valley
2022 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
152
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:26
D. Meula
South
2022 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:40
T. Gilliam
Central
2022 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
152
01/14
L
DEC 8-5
B. Roberts
Evanston
2022 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
152
01/14
W
F 4-4 3:24
Q. Elmer
Renegades
2022 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
01/08
L
F 9-2 3:12
C. Thompson
Cokeville
Traeden McPherson Memorial
Championship
152
01/08
W
F 6-2 2:44
T. Jensen
Star Valley
Traeden McPherson Memorial
Semis and WB
152
01/08
W
F 2-0 3:01
F. Moss
Bear Lake
Traeden McPherson Memorial
Quarters and WB
152
12/17
W
F 7-0 3:13
G. Kelley
---
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 5
145
12/17
L
DEC 6-2
M. Jacobson
Bear Lake
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 4
145
12/17
W
F 4-1 1:34
I. Halls
Cokeville
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 2
145
12/17
L
DEC 7-4
G. Emery
---
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 1
145
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
F 7-6 2:33
C. Nunn
All Star Red
Green River Summer Duals
Finals (2 Team)
144
02/19
L
DEC 3-2
J. Gomez
Green River
WHSAA 3A Southwest Quadrant Qualifier
Consi Semis
132
02/19
L
F 2-2 1:51
J. Isaacson
---
WHSAA 3A Southwest Quadrant Qualifier
Quarters and WB1
132
01/25
W
MD 15-2
D. Farriington
Big Piney
Mountain View vs. Big Piney
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 8-1 5:34
C. Sanburn
Sheridan
2021 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:25
K. Anderson
---
2021 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
01/15
L
F 5-0 0:32
G. Fletcher
Rock Springs
2021 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
01/08
W
DEC 9-5
C. Snyder
---
Mountain View @ Lander Valley
Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 8-6 4:40
A. Kelly
Kemmerer
Evanston Invitational
Champ. Round 1
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/02
L
DEC 6-5
J. Leavitt
---
Lincoln Middle School Invite 2019
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126-136
11/02
W
F 4-0 0:55
B. Davis
---
Lincoln Middle School Invite 2019
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126-136
11/02
L
MD 13-0
S. Thornhill
Rock Springs
Lincoln Middle School Invite 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126-136
11/02
W
F 5-0 1:13
J. Gomez
Green River
Lincoln Middle School Invite 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126-136
11/02
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Bruce
Rock Springs
Lincoln Middle School Invite 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
126-136
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023