Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Treble Castor
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 4-0
K. Enriquez
Takedown Elite Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 10
46
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:29
M. Hall
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
46
02/25
W
DEC 2-0
T. Schober
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
46
02/25
L
MD 8-0
P. Flanery
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
46
02/25
W
DEC 3-1
M. Hall
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
46
02/05
L
DEC 7-2
P. Flanery
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
46
02/05
W
F 2-2 2:00
T. Schober
Scots Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
02/05
L
DEC 8-1
Y. Gilani
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
49
02/04
W
F 13-1 2:26
C. Sosa
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
02/04
L
MD 8-0
L. Moon
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
49
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:36
G. Wagoner
Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 5
43-46 lbs
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Conley
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 4
43-46 lbs
11/19
W
F 4-3 1:59
B. Doty
Lions Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 3
43-46 lbs
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:21
T. Reynolds
Little Axe Takedown Club
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 2
43-46 lbs
11/19
W
F 7-2 2:32
K. Leslie
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
3rd Place
46 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 9-2
T. Begley
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
11/19
L
MD 9-0
W. Whitehead
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:20
I. Swindell
Cushing Tigers
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Clark
---
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Round of 16
46 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Leslie
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Round of 32
46 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022