Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bo Erwin
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Nevada Tiger Pit
Nevada Tiger Pit Wrestling Clu
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:00
B. Roller
Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wr
Fort Scott Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
76
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:37
L. Campbell
Pittsburg Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
76
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:11
K. Brazeal
Fort Scott Kids Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
76
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Kern
Girard Matside Academy
Fort Scott Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
76
01/07
L
F 5-2 0:44
J. Burkhart
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Carl Junction Bulldog Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
75B
01/07
L
F 2-2 0:55
C. Jobe
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Carl Junction Bulldog Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
75B
01/07
W
F 8-1 2:23
M. Williams
Springdale Youth Wrestling
Carl Junction Bulldog Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
75B
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:04
M. Arnold
Carl Junction Takedown Club
Carl Junction Bulldog Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
75B
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 4-0 1:14
Z. Durman
Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 5 (6 Man)
52-55A
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:59
C. Wheeler
Bourbon County Cowboys
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 4 (6 Man)
52-55A
01/25
W
F 5-0 0:59
K. Blackman
Oz Trojan Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 3 (6 Man)
52-55A
01/25
L
F 3-5 0:55
W. Cowan
Bourbon County Cowboys
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 2 (6 Man)
52-55A
01/25
W
F 5-0 0:28
T. Lacen
Columbus Wrestling Club
Fort Scott Open/Novice
Round 1 (6 Man)
52-55A
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
F 5-0 0:53
S. Roark
Wildcat Takedown Club
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
12/15
L
F 15-2 1:52
R. Houston
---
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
M. Macy
Carthage Wrestling Club
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024