Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lance Storey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 0-0 2:23
W. Bertaud
---
IHSA 3A Regional @ Deerfield
Consi Semis
113
02/06
L
F 0-0 1:00
M. Zimring
---
IHSA 3A Regional @ Deerfield
Round 2
113
12/05
L
F 4-0 0:54
R. Perez
Rockford (East)
Rockford East Giardini Invitational
Finals
113
12/05
W
F 3-5 1:46
C. Khin
Rockford (East)
Rockford East Giardini Invitational
Semis & Wrestle back semi
113
12/05
L
TF 15-0 4:43
V. D`orazio
St.Francis
Rockford East Giardini Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16)
113
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:06
D.
Lake Zurich
Zion-Benton @ Lake Zurich
Round 1
113
11/27
L
F 8-1
J. Quantrell
Grayslake Central
Ted DeRouse Team Inv.
Placement Matches (16 Team)
113
11/27
L
F 4-0
M. Ramirez
Wheeling
Ted DeRouse Team Inv.
Round 3 (16 Team)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024