Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paislee Reker
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Sidney Wrestling Club
Sidney wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
B. Zoerb
Warrior Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2024
Round 6
46-48
03/17
W
Replay
F 1-0 2:54
R. Bingner
Norfolk Jr Wrestling club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
46-48
03/17
W
F 4-4 1:24
E. Rogert
Rocket Wrestling Club / RWC
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
46-48
03/02
W
DEC 10-4
Z. Garcia
Chadron Junior Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-49
02/04
W
F 2-2 1:00
M. Koch
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 8
42-49
02/04
W
F 3-2 0:52
E. Gomez
AWC Nebraska
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 4
42-49
02/04
W
DEC 11-4
C. Robles
Kimball Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 2
42-49
02/04
W
DEC 2-0
M. Morrison
Chadron Junior Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 1
42-49
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
M. Morrison
Chadron Junior Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
48-53
01/21
W
F 11-3 2:45
M. Anderson
Hemingford Jr Wrestling
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
48-53
01/07
W
DEC 6-4 SV
E. Hayward
Ogallala Wrestling Club
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
48-52
01/07
W
DEC 11-4
C. Mills
Sutherland Youth Wrestling Club
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
48-52
12/30
W
F 7-1 1:17
M. Koch
Scottsbluff wrestling club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
45-48
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Magdaleno
Gering Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 3
45-48
12/30
W
F 11-0 1:26
J. Phillips
Bayard Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 2
45-48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 10-4
R. Graser
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
44-48
03/19
W
F 12-0 2:17
K. Ortmeier
Fremont Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
44-48
03/19
W
F 2-2 1:52
N. Jackson
O`Neill Leprechaun Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
44-48
03/19
L
MD 13-1
R. Graser
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
44-48
03/11
L
DEC 8-1
H. Gompert
Pride Wrestling
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-51
03/11
L
DEC 9-3
S. Reyes
Concordia/DC West
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-51
03/11
L
F 6-0 1:19
E. Florom
HWA
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-51
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:52
S. Baber
Kimball Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1 Tournament
Round 5
44-47
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Hernandez
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1 Tournament
Round 4
44-47
03/05
W
DEC 10-6
G. Svalina
Sidney wrestling club
NEUSA District 1 Tournament
Round 3
44-47
03/05
W
DEF 5-5 1:57
P. Harris-Miller
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1 Tournament
Round 1
44-47
01/22
W
F 4-1 0:50
M. Cabral
Gering Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 8
37-44
01/22
W
MD 12-0
N. Martinez
The Pride Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 6
37-44
01/22
L
DEC 10-8
G. Svalina
Sidney wrestling club
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 4
37-44
01/22
W
F 9-8 2:57
P. Harris-Miller
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 1
37-44
01/08
W
F 4-3 1:36
P. Harris-Miller
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Battle in the Bluffs 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
43-45
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:42
M. Cabral
Gering Wrestling Club
Battle in the Bluffs 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
43-45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024