Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Lefler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cougars - Roland & Jared
Cougars Davis
Cougars Roland & Jared
Union Cougars - Horrocks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
DEC 6-5
C. Sessions
Uintah 3 Rind. & Young
2024 Basin Rec League Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
68-74
03/29
W
MD 12-0
D. Bradley2
Uintah 2 Evans & Laris
2024 Basin Rec League Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
68-74
03/23
W
DEC 7-4
H. Natani
Tiger League team 4
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-70
03/23
W
DEC 10-4
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-70
03/23
L
F 7-0 1:31
P. Broadbent
Duchesne
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-70
03/22
W
DEC 4-2
W. Robbins
Altamont Longhorns
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-68
03/15
W
DEC 4-3
W. Robbins
Altamont Longhorns
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-68
03/15
W
MD 8-0
D. Bradley
Tiger League Team 2
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-68
03/15
L
DEC 4-2
J. Sharp
Uintah
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Mascaro
Uintah 4 Tanner Merkley
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56-60
03/31
W
DEC 4-2
R. Slaugh
Uintah 1 Merkley/Bowden
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56-60
03/31
W
F 6-0 1:25
H. Natani
Uintah 4 Tanner Merkley
Basin Rec League Championship 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56-60
03/24
W
F 5-0 2:32
G. Houston
Roosevelt - Horrocks
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-59
03/24
W
F 3-0 0:31
O. Nielson
Duchesne Tiger League
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-59
03/24
W
F 0-0 0:34
O. Searcy
VERNAL
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-59
03/17
W
F 8-0 1:32
O. Nielson
Tiger league
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-59
03/17
W
DEC 8-6 SV
R. Slaugh
Bears
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-59
03/17
W
DEC 6-0
H. Natani
Uintah team 4
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-59
03/11
W
DEC 4-2
M. Harris
Duchesne
Roosevelt Rec. League Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60
03/10
L
DEC 4-2 TB1
H. Natani
Uintah team 4
Roosevelt Rec. League Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60
03/10
W
DEC 4-2
M. Burton
Altamont
Roosevelt Rec. League Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023