Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Charles CURTIS II
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Massillon Perry
Perry (Massillon)
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
B. Kohler
Graham
2022 Wadsworth GIT
3rd Place (12 Man)
126
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Brugh
Wadsworth
2022 Wadsworth GIT
Round 5 Semis (12 Man)
126
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
L. Hatgas
Holy Name
2022 Wadsworth GIT
Round 4 Quarters (12 Man)
126
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
E. Marengo
---
2022 Wadsworth GIT
Round 3 (12 Man)
126
01/22
W
Replay
MD 10-0
T. Barnes
Findlay
2022 Wadsworth GIT
Round 2 (12 Man)
126
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Hontz
Faith Christian Academy
Beast of the East 2021
Consolation Round 3 (11 Mats)
126
12/18
W
Replay
MD 11-3
W. Cella
Hunterdon Central Regional
Beast of the East 2021
Consolation Round 2 (11 Mats)
126
12/18
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:58
G. Totten
Christian Brothers Academy
Beast of the East 2021
Championship Round 2 (11 Mats)
126
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
A. Shapiro
JW Robinson
Beast of the East 2021
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
126
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Rhoads
Louisville
Walsh Ironman 2021
ROUND 4
126
12/10
W
Replay
MD 10-0
M. Dimen
Wyoming Seminary (PA)
Walsh Ironman 2021
ROUND3
126
12/10
L
Replay
MD 14-0
J. Fernau
Aurora Christian
Walsh Ironman 2021
ROUND 2
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020