Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sergio Ramos
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Dalton
Green River
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
7th Place
132 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Antonio
St John Bosco
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 4
132 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
A. Bostick
Sunnyside
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
B. Bobzien
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Dalton
Green River
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
MD 14-0
B. Ploehn
Stansbury
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
132 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 7-1 3:22
P. Harris
Ponderosa
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
132 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024