Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cade Pettit
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/30
L
F 11-4 3:38
K. Mitchell
Ft. Scott
Spring Hill JV & Girls Mixer
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-120
11/29
W
F 7-0 1:58
C. Floyd
Spring Hill
Spring Hill JV & Girls Mixer
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-120
11/29
W
F 6-0 0:55
E. Vilchis
DeSoto
Spring Hill JV & Girls Mixer
Round 1 (4 Man)
116-120
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:19
E. Flatt
Altamont-Labette County
KSHSAA 4A Regional Burlington
WB 3rd Rd (16 and 8 Man)
106
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:49
J. Hollman
Osawatomie
KSHSAA 4A Regional Burlington
Champ QtrFinals (16 and 8 Man)
106
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:51
Q. Boxberger
Hoisington
Bob Kuhn Prairie Classic
1st Round Wrestleback
106
01/19
L
F 6-0 2:32
J. Zimmerman
Hays
Bob Kuhn Prairie Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Zimmerman
Hays
Spring Hill @ Hays
Round 1
106
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Quintana
Larned
Spring Hill @ Larned
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 2-1 0:35
A. Dimitt
---
Blue Valley West Jaguars Wrestling Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:58
B. Homan
---
Blue Valley West Jaguars Wrestling Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
C. McCray
Shawnee Mission East
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 5
106 A
01/06
L
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Minor
De Soto
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 4
106 A
01/06
L
MD 11-2
Z. Kalafut
---
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 3
106 A
01/06
L
F 9-0 5:09
D. Stickelman
Shawnee Heights
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 2
106 A
01/06
L
DEC 8-4
P. Moore
Emporia
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 1
106 A
01/06
L
F 4-1 0:33
T. Clements
---
Chanute @ Spring Hill
Round 1
106
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:45
M. Conley
Holton
Spring Hill @ Holton
Round 1
106
12/21
W
F 5-0 0:58
J. Sisson
Holton
Spring Hill @ Holton
Round 1
113
12/09
L
F 0-7 2:58
A. Driever
Anderson County
Santa Fe Trail Mixer
Round 3
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:29
S. Jeffrey
Holton
Santa Fe Trail Mixer
Round 2
113
12/08
L
F 10-0 3:46
A. Newcomb
Osawatomie
Santa Fe Trail Mixer
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024